University of North Carolina Ashville Athletics

2026 Women's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

23Adams, Lili14148939321430.209220.5120-020-1
11Graumann, Lilly14147916618250.240130.5200-010-1
4Cihlar, Makayla1445485010110.45570.6362-020-0
14Schreier, Manuela141411103410180.167100.5561-000-0
25Benz, Karlee14138622670.28640.5711-000-0
6Gib, Alexandra1310709226130.15450.3852-010-0
13Calvin, Kandis1312837124170.05960.3530-000-0
12Francis, Alexa13134612480.12530.3751-010-0
2Stoll, Campbell1414100504450.00030.6002-000-1
18Tucker, Joanna508420460.33350.8330-000-0
10Henderson, Emmie5011111350.20010.2000-000-0
24Dawson, Maleigh14034202240.00000.0000-000-0
9Erck, Haydan14356302290.00030.3331-000-0
30Simpson, Olivia302410230.33320.6670-000-0
17Smith, Sanna1414123402220.00000.0002-000-0
16Wessels, Landyn131292202270.00040.5711-000-0
5Doane, Kathleen1313110801180.00000.0000-000-0
32Blekicki, Georgia102500000.00000.0000-000-0
22Blood, Simone406500000.00000.0000-000-0
28Branch, Sage304400000.00000.0000-000-0
0Donnelly, Reagan119000000.00000.0000-000-0
21Doyle, Olivia304200000.00000.0000-000-0
7Duke, Georgia10342800060.00040.6670-000-0
8Hogarth-scott, Arna1411918000120.00040.3330-000-0
3Nooney, Emilee403400000.00000.0000-100-0
1Phoenix, London1313114500000.00000.0000-000-0
Total   141541380433351012090.158960.45913-170-3
Opponents   14264138601514441440.104690.4797-042-2