University of North Carolina Ashville Athletics

2026 Men's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

9Ware, Tyler141498611830490.224290.5922-052-2
23M'bamba, Kayoum1456527620220.318120.5452-000-0
11Hardarson, Arnor13107534412160.25080.5001-001-1
22Smith, Ian14118503410100.30040.4002-000-0
8Campina Do Vale, Dwayne12538632880.37540.5000-020-0
12Samori, Matteo133405328120.25050.4170-001-1
7Orthodoxou, Orthodoxos103301317100.30080.8001-110-0
14Angell, Woody1414889306200.150110.5501-000-0
5Granzow, Lennart1414116312460.16710.1672-010-0
16Ling, Joe131173012460.16750.8332-000-0
3O'neil, Eliot408712430.33320.6672-000-0
15Salkeld, Louie13131039124170.05970.4125-000-0
6Nogami, Taichi14549303370.00050.7140-000-0
18Saito, Kairi7015403320.00021.0000-000-0
4Davies, James12881102220.00010.5001-000-0
32Nava, Nicolas305810211.00011.0000-000-0
35Berry, Eli407901120.00000.0002-000-0
10Wood, Charlie1414110201160.00010.1670-000-0
1Barros, Lucca1313107500000.00000.0000-000-0
33Culbertson, Dylan306300000.00000.0000-000-0
28Dowman, Charlie7015400030.00000.0000-000-0
20Guindy, Zander14464100030.00020.6672-000-0
2Jimerson, Evan6010400000.00000.0000-000-0
30Kohlberg, Andrew4114000000.00000.0000-000-0
13Libertucci, Alessandro104500010.00011.0000-000-0
31McCarty, Lincoln104500000.00000.0000-000-0
21Montini, Nathan13649000010.00011.0000-000-0
29Spijkers, Sjoerd809300020.00010.5000-100-0
Total   141541378842451292090.2011110.53128-294-4
Opponents   14257137211517471730.087730.42224-341-2