University of North Carolina Ashville Athletics

2026 Men's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

9Ware, Tyler1515106611830530.208310.5853-052-4
23M'bamba, Kayoum1567308622260.308140.5383-000-0
11Hardarson, Arnor14118354412160.25080.5001-001-1
22Smith, Ian15129103410100.30040.4002-000-0
8Campina Do Vale, Dwayne13540432880.37540.5000-020-0
12Samori, Matteo143427328120.25050.4170-001-1
7Orthodoxou, Orthodoxos103301317100.30080.8001-110-0
14Angell, Woody1515957306220.136110.5002-000-0
5Granzow, Lennart1515125312480.12510.1253-010-0
16Ling, Joe141279312460.16750.8332-000-0
3O'neil, Eliot408712430.33320.6672-000-0
15Salkeld, Louie14141129124180.05680.4446-000-0
6Nogami, Taichi14549303370.00050.7140-000-0
18Saito, Kairi7015403320.00021.0000-000-0
4Davies, James13990102220.00010.5001-000-0
32Nava, Nicolas305810211.00011.0000-000-0
35Berry, Eli407901120.00000.0002-000-0
10Wood, Charlie1515119201170.00020.2860-000-0
1Barros, Lucca1414116500000.00000.0000-000-0
33Culbertson, Dylan306300000.00000.0000-000-0
28Dowman, Charlie8017200030.00000.0000-000-0
20Guindy, Zander15469200040.00020.5002-000-0
2Jimerson, Evan6010400000.00000.0000-000-0
30Kohlberg, Andrew4114000000.00000.0000-000-0
13Libertucci, Alessandro104500010.00011.0000-000-0
31McCarty, Lincoln104500000.00000.0000-000-0
21Montini, Nathan13649000010.00011.0000-000-0
29Spijkers, Sjoerd809300020.00010.5000-100-0
Total   151651477843451312240.1921170.52234-294-6
Opponents   15273147111721551840.092760.41328-351-2