University of North Carolina Ashville Athletics

2026 Women's Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Owens, Cameron21000.0000.0000.00000.0000.000
4Perkins, Izzy5516016.00.2920.0407.286450.82140.2511
5Brookbank, Addie711919236.03.322022.85130616.117110.15210.3047
6Oppegard, Megan96000.0000.0000.00000.0000.005
7Bannister, Lilia6721091.51.37791.1837221.19020.0300.000
12Okogbenin, Leah8404.00.5020.2503.66700.0000.000
13Nichols, Cadence762121150.51.981141.5033222.36510.0100.000
14Pate, Lydia792121195.52.471241.5735267.33330.04330.4244
15Philpot, Olivia3815013.00.3400.0013-.333250.66130.3413
17Hubiak, Catherine3718012.00.3210.0314.000140.38110.3014
18Jensen, Elise77211241.00.5360.08426.0773945.12330.4347
22Callipo, Olivia7321929.00.4040.05412.0003715.08230.3230
23Wadsworth, Sarah792121327.04.142613.3098711.22960.08520.6698
25Connelly, Madi156222.01.47171.131667.01520.1340.277
32van Der Goot, Albertine792121183.52.321481.8770454.17240.0510.012
Total   79211,321.016.7296012.154292613.20387811.112052.59318
Opponents   79211,067.013.5180210.153952340.1747489.47961.22183